Manchester Airport Taxi - Leeds Bradford Airport Taxi

 

Privacy Policy

 

We will only use your personal information for purposes for which you have consented and will not sell or rent your personal information to third parties for marketing purposes without prior consent.

manchester airport taxi to leeds wakefield york harrogateIn order to protect your privacy, We are registered in accordance with and seek to comply with the UK Data Protection Act 1998.

We follow appropriate security procedures in the storage and disclosure of personal information so as to prevent unauthorised access by third parties.

We also require those parties to whom we transfer personal information to comply with the same. However, the Internet is not a totally secure medium and you acknowledge and agree that we shall not be responsible for any unauthorised use, distribution, damage or destruction of personal data, except to the extent we are required to accept such responsibility by the Data Protection Act 1998.

Minibus Taxi Transfers

minibus from manchester airport not airportcarz manchester minibus to leeds york hullWe can transfer groups of 4 to 55 people, from Manchester airport or Leeds Bradford airport to any destination within the UK.

To find out how we can help you, please feel free to call us on 0161 930 8053., or click here to contact us online.

Manchester Airport Taxi - Quotation

If you would like a quote for a journey from or to Manchester International airport, Leeds Bradford Airport or any other UK Airport or Seaport just complete our secure online taxi quotation form, fill in as many details as possible and we will email you with a fixed price quotation tailored to your individual needs. The Taxi quotation will be sent as soon as possible.

Payment Accepted

All Major Credit Cards Accepted for Taxi journeys from Manchester airport and Leeds Bradford airport - Pre Booked taxis Only.

Credit card privacy is our primary concern. By making your reservation on our secure server, you are protected by
Secure Socket Layer (SSL) Adams Executive uses 128 bit encryption the highest commercially available this technology
allows us to use the most advanced encryption tools necessary to protect information transmitted between
your computer and our server.
Through encryption, the personal information you enter, including your name, address, and credit-card information,
is converted into code that is then securely dispatched over the Internet

MANCHESTER INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT UK TAXI TO WAKEFIELD - LEEDS - DONCASTER - BRADFORD - HULL - HARROGATE